Ergebnisse HTF

2018

Download PDF „HTF-2018_samstag_weiblich.pdf“ (72kB)
Download PDF „HTF-2018_samstag_männlich.pdf“ (73kB)
Download PDF „HTF-2018_sonntag_weiblich-kinder.pd“ (72kB)
Download PDF „HTF-2018_sonntag_männlich-kinder.pdf“ (72kB)


Pokal der Meister

WeiblichMännlich
1.Stefanie Hamann
VSG Pirna
56,35 Pkt.1.Tobias Grünewald
HSV Weimar
73,20 Pkt.
2.Denise Hölperl
ESV LOK Zwickau
54,75 Pkt.2.Jakob Sitter
SV Felsenkeller Dresden
69,20 Pkt.
3.Wilma Fritz
ATV Frohnau
51,00 Pkt3.Franz Dziuba
USC Chemnitz
58,05 Pkt.
4.Lilly-Johanne Oertel
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
49,90 Pkt
5.Julia Leubert
SV Wesenitztal
49,60 Pkt.
6.Sophie Weigel
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
49,25 Pkt.
7.Amelie-Linh Westphal
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
46,15 Pkt.
8.Isolde Kirk
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
44,35 Pkt.
9.Laura-Sophie Kienel
ESV LOK Zwickau
42,45 Pkt.

Großer Pokal

Weiblich
1.Miriam Ammon
SV Motor Mickten
52,25 Pkt.2.Rita Schneider
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
51,35 Pkt.
3.Theresa Langer
ATV Frohnau
50,80 Pkt.4.Nancy Flemming
TV Markkleeberg 1871
49,45 Pkt.
5.Anni Köhler
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
49,20 Pkt.6.Elisa Ertel
TV Blau Gelb Bad Düben
49,10 Pkt.
7.Ronja Hofmann
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf
48,95 Pkt.8.Josie Eckenigk
TV Blau Gelb Bad Düben
48,85 Pkt.
9.Oda Diestel
VSG Pirna
48,80 Pkt.10.Emily Otto
SV Wesenitztal
48,35 Pkt.
11.Elisabeth Reichelt
TSV Leipzig-Engelsdorf
48,10 Pkt.12.Anne Richter
ESV LOK Zwickau
48,05 Pkt.
13.Marie Haltenorth
SV Dresden Reick
47,60 Pkt.14.Estelle Wünsche
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf
47,35 Pkt.
15.Smilla Schöbel
TSV Leipzig-Engelsdorf
47,10 Pkt.16.Jasmina Pucurica
SV Dresden Reick
46,95 Pkt.
17.Lina Fährmann
SV Motor Mickten
46,75 Pkt.18.Emma Zirkel
SV Motor Mickten
46,45 Pkt.
19.Anja Bubat
Oschatzer Turnverein
46,40 Pkt.20.Maya Liebmann
TV Blau Gelb Bad Düben
46,10 Pkt.
21.Celine Pilz
SV Dresden Reick
45,90 Pkt.22.Tina Werner
SV Wesenitztal
45,85 Pkt.
23.Patricia Otto
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V.
45,55 Pkt.24.Doreen Schröder
SV Dresden Reick
44,60 Pkt.
25.Janine Gräfe
TSV Leipzig-Engelsdorf
44,25 Pkt.26.Anna Reichelt
TSV Leipzig-Engelsdorf
43,10 Pkt.
27.Lena Vanicek
TV Markkleeberg 1871
43,00 Pkt.28.Ivy Pfeifer
Oschatzer Turnverein
42,85 Pkt.
29.Laura Mäthe
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V.
41,75 Pkt.30.Claudia Woldag
TSV Leipzig-Engelsdorf
34,65 Pkt.

Männlich
1.Sebastian Merker
HSV Weimar
71,80 Pkt.2.Tobias Vogel
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V.
69,90 Pkt.
3.Alexander Vogt
SV Felsenkeller Dresden
65,95 Pkt.4.Christian Kotte
TV "Frisch Auf" Meissen
64,25 Pkt.
5.Nico Treffkorn
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V.
63,10 Pkt.6.Jordaan Knorr
Oschatzer Turnverein
63,00 Pkt.
7.Scott Sternizke
ATV Garnsdorf
62,70 Pkt.8.Marvin Przyborowski
ATV Garnsdorf
61,85 Pkt.
9.Niklas Wagner
TV Markkleeberg 1871
60,85 Pkt.10.Axel Mierisch
TV "Frisch Auf" Meissen
56,50 Pkt.
11.Max Peters
TV Markkleeberg 1871
54,70 Pkt.12.Vincent Martin
TV Markkleeberg 1871
54,65 Pkt.


Kleiner Pokal

Weiblich
1.Annemarie Knöfler
TSV Rotation Dresden
1990 e.V.
51,65 Pkt.2.Tina Zander
ATV Frohnau
51,45 Pkt.
3.Cassandra Steinkraus
Sportclub Berlin
51,15 Pkt.4.Rosa-Lena Grunert
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
50,95 Pkt.
5.Emily Mäusel
SV Felsenkeller Dresden
50,40 Pkt.6.Marie Rahn
TV "Frisch Auf" Meissen
50,25 Pkt.
7.Laura Wötzel
SV Tanne Thalheim
49,95 Pkt.8.Meike Schott
SG Empor Possendorf
49,60 Pkt.
9.Annika Belikat
TV "Frisch Auf" Meissen
49,35 Pkt.10.Josi Wagner
SV Dresden-Reick
49,05 Pkt.
11.Felicitas Märtens
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
48,75 Pkt.12.Anna Sophie Richter
SG Empor Possendorf
48,70 Pkt.
13.Josefine Kotulla
SC Berlin
48,60 Pkt.14.Alina Weiß
SG Spergau
48,55 Pkt.
15.Lucy Weise
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf
48,45 Pkt.15.Julia Ignatzek
ATV Garnsdorf
48,40 Pkt.
17.Pauline Heßler
TV Blau Gelb ´90 Bad Düben
48,10 Pkt.18.Vivien Täubrich
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen
47,85 Pkt.
18.Cora Flick
VSG Pirna
47,85 Pkt.20.Johanna Grundmann
SV Motor Mickten
47,80 Pkt.
21.Stella Scherf
Oschatzer Turnverein
47,70 Pkt.22.Cynthia Dziza
SC Riesa
47,50 Pkt.
23.Martina Günther
TV "Frisch Auf" Meissen
47,10 Pkt.24.Ronja Mennert
TV Blau Gelb ´90 Bad Düben
46,65 Pkt.

Männlich
1.Rainer Fischer
TsG Jena
68,85 Pkt.2.Peter Tischendorf
TsG Jena
63,60 Pkt.
3.Daniel Streller
ATV Garnsdorf
62,45 Pkt.4.Jörg Schreyer
Chemie Leuna e.V.
61,15 Pkt.
5.Wladislav Ljubimov
TSV Meissen
60,95 Pkt.6.Eric Dräger
SV Wesentztal
60,65 Pkt
7.Henry Schulze
SG Empor Possendorf
60,15 Pkt.8.Frank Silze
TSV Meissen
60,05 Pkt.
9.Martin Meißner
SV Wesentztal
59,30 Pkt.10.Rico Schmidt
TSV Meissen
59,25 Pkt.
11.Max Bernhardt
TV "Frisch Auf" Meissen
57,70 Pkt.12.Robin Männel
TSV Meissen
56,20 Pkt.
13.Marco Lamm
TUS Weinböhla
55,20 Pkt.13.Thomas Seever
TsG Jena
55,20 Pkt.
13.Alexander Klingner
SG Empor Possendorf
55,20 Pkt.16.Axel Peukert
SG Empor Possendorf
50,50 Pkt.
17.Christian Zimmermann
SG Empor Possendorf
50,15 Pkt.18.Friedrich Michel
SV Wesentztal
47,80 Pkt.
19.Stefan Köhler
SG Empor Possendorf
47,25 Pkt.