Ergebnisse HTF

TRADITION SEIT 1873

Pokal der Meister

Weiblich

1.
Leanne Geiler
TuS 1861 Chemnitz Altendorf

52,95 Pkt.

2.
Denise Hölperl 
Lugauer Turnverein e.V.

52,15 Pkt.

3.
Adriana Knaak 
SV Wesenitztal

51,00 Pkt.

4.
Julia Leubert
SV Wesenitztal

49,95 Pkt.

5.
Leonie Siegberg
TGV Bonn 1967 e.V.

48,25 Pkt.

6.
Isabell Großer
SC Berlin

47,85 Pkt.

7.
Elisa Ertel
TV Blau Gelb´90 Bad Düben

46,85 Pkt.

8.
Kyriaki Linoxylaki
TuS 1861 Chemnitz Altendorf

45,10 Pkt.

9.
Ronja Hofmann
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf e.V.

43,55 Pkt.

10.
Marie Drechsel
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

43,25 Pkt.

Amelie Dreising
TVA Armenius Wickede

43,60 Pkt.

Emely Schroer
TVA Armenius Wickede

37,55 Pkt.

Männlich

1.
Sebastian Bock
Siegerländer Kunstturnverein

87,80 Pkt.

2.
Willi Binder
TUS Weinböhla

78,40 Pkt.

Großer Pokal

Weiblich

1.
Karen Hoffmann
TV Markleeberg von 1871 e.V.

54,65 Pkt.

2.
Elsa Müller
SV Wesenitztal

53,10 Pkt.

3.
Nicole Fuchs
SV Wesenitztal

52,90 Pkt.

4.
Miriam Amon
SV Motor Mickten Dresden

51,75 Pkt.

5.
Isabel Gersdorf
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf e.V.

51,20 Pkt.

6.
Luise Fischer
TSV Leipzig-Engelsdorf e.V.

51,10 Pkt.

7.
Nadja Tzschoppe
SC Berlin

50,60 Pkt.

8.
Christin Wohlrabe
TSV Meissen

50,35 Pkt.

8.
Jasmina Pucurica
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

50,35 Pkt.

10.
Josie Eckenigk
TV Blau Gelb´90 Bad Düben

50,30 Pkt.

11.
Estelle Wünsche
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf e.V.

49,95 Pkt.

12.
Leonie Zado
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

49,80 Pkt.

13.
Michelle Becher
SV Tanne Thalheim

49,10 Pkt.

14.
Emily Griehl
Oschatzer Turnverein 1847 e.V.

49,00 Pkt.

15.
Anne Papsdorf
TV Markleeberg von 1871 e.V.

48,20 Pkt.

15.
Franziska May
SV Motor Mickten Dresden

48,20 Pkt.

17.
Josie Wagner
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

47,90 Pkt.

18.
Anna Reichelt
TSV Leipzig-Engelsdorf e.V.

47,85 Pkt.

19.
Julia Kloth
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

47,75 Pkt.

20.
Lara Paddags
SV Felsenkeller Dresden

47,50 Pkt.

21.
Hanna Findeißen
SV Tanne Thalheim

47,10 Pkt.

22.
Elisabeth Friedrich
SV Tanne Thalheim

47,05 Pkt.

23.
Lena Vanicek
TV Markleeberg von 1871 e.V.

46,30 Pkt.

24.
Anne Richter
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

45,95 Pkt.

25.
Lisa Zerbe
TV Markleeberg von 1871 e.V.

45,80 Pkt.

26.
Patricia Otto
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V.

45,10 Pkt.

27.
Marie Haltenroth
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

44,70 Pkt.

28.
Lara Marke
TVA Armenius Wickede

43,85 Pkt.

29.
Nataly Sophie Schröder
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V.

43,35 Pkt.

Männlich

1.
Sebastian Merker
HSV Weimar

74,35 Pkt.

2.
Sascha Gebhardt
SG Empor Possendorf

70,20 Pkt.

3.
Jordaan Knoor
Oschatzer Turnverein 1847 e.V.

69,00 Pkt.

4.
Christian Kotte
TV »Frisch Auf« Meissen e.V.

67,15 Pkt.

5.
Andreas Brohm
TUS Weinböhla

67,10 Pkt.

6.
Philipp Jäckel
TUS Weinböhla

65,20 Pkt.

7.
Dominic Roch
SV Wesenitztal

63,35 Pkt.

Kleiner Pokal

Weiblich

1.
Annemarie Knöfler
TSV Rotation Dresden e.V.

53,40 Pkt.

2.
Jamie Dennhardt
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein

52,45 Pkt.

3.
Hanna Schlaak
TV Blau Gelb ´90 Bad Düben

51,65 Pkt.

4.
Anna Sophie Richter
SG Empor Possendorf

51,45 Pkt.

5.
Marie Rahn
TV »Frisch Auf« Meissen

51,40 Pkt.

6.
Carmen Martin
ATV Frohnau

51,15 Pkt.

7.
Annegret Drechsler
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein

50,55 Pkt.

8.
Isolde Kirk
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein

50,35 Pkt.

9.
Cassandra Steinkraus
SC Berlin

50,00 Pkt.

9.
Annika Belikat
TV »Frisch Auf« Meissen

50,00 Pkt.

11.
Celine Pilz
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

49,95 Pkt.

12.
Sina Howorka
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf e.V.

49,90 Pkt.

13.
Pauline Heßler
TV Blau Gelb ´90 Bad Düben

49,75 Pkt.

13.
Tina Zander
ATV Frohnau

49,75 Pkt.

15.
Caro Rother
TV Blau Gelb ´90 Bad Düben

49,70 Pkt.

16.
Lisa Porges
ATV Frohnau

49,65 Pkt.

17.
Doreen Schröder
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

49,10 Pkt.

18.
Wilma Gerold
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V.

49,05 Pkt.

18.
Stella Scherf
Oschatzer Turnverein 1847 e.V.

49,05 Pkt.

20.
Josephine Döring
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf e.V.

48,80 Pkt.

21.
Sarah Engel
TV Blau Gelb´90 Bad Düben

48,75 Pkt.

22.
Jule Ackermann
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein

48,65 Pkt.

23.
Lara Krotsch
TUS Weinböhla

48,20 Pkt.

24.
Josefine Kottulla
SC Berlin

48,15 Pkt.

25.
Ann-Sophie Walther
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf e.V.

48,15 Pkt.

26.
Lena Moritz
SV Felsenkeller Dresden

48,00 Pkt.

27.
Ronja Mennert
TV Blau Gelb ´90 Bad Düben

47,90 Pkt.

27.
Jule Grell
SV Wesenitztal

47,90 Pkt.

29.
Melissa Brucksch
SV Chemie Nünchritz

47,60 Pkt.

30.
Carolin Dietze
TV »Frisch Auf« Meissen

47,10 Pkt.

31.
Johanna Singer
SV Schneeberg

47,00 Pkt.

32.
Sophia Duttenhöfer
Lugauer Turnverein

46,70 Pkt.

33.
Julia Fleischer
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf e.V.

46,60 Pkt.

34.
Michelle Ruske
Oschatzer Turnverein 1847 e.V.

46,45 Pkt.

35.
Vanessa Griehl
Oschatzer Turnverein 1847 e.V.

46,30 Pkt.

36.
Susanne Ficker
SV Schneeberg

46,05 Pkt.

37.
Thorgund Nemec
TUS Weinböhla

46,00 Pkt.

38.
Jule Cherubin
TUS Weinböhla

45,85 Pkt.

39.
Elisa Richter
TUS Weinböhla

45,75 Pkt.

40.
Sophie Neumann
SV Chemie Nünchritz

45,40 Pkt.

41.
Lara Marie Auris
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

45,10 Pkt.

42.
Lily Jordan
Oschatzer Turnverein 1847 e.V.

44,90 Pkt.

43.
Saskia Gesell
Lugauer Turnverein

44,85 Pkt.

44.
Paula Michel
SV Wesenitztal

44,40 Pkt.

45.
Lilly Mischke
SG Empor Possendorf

44,30 Pkt.

46.
Emily Dittmann
TUS Weinböhla

44,25 Pkt.

47.
Michelle Heiber
SV Schneeberg

44,20 Pkt.

48.
Chantal Hanke
TV »Frisch Auf« Meissen

44,00 Pkt.

49.
Lea-Noelle Baumann
SV Schneeberg

43,55 Pkt.

50.
Emely Marotzke
SV Felsenkeller Dresden

43,20 Pkt.

51.
Jasmin Buchwitz
SV Dresden-Reick e.V.

42,65 Pkt.

52.
Ansgard Nemec
TUS Weinböhla

42,60 Pkt.

53.
Laura Noatsch
TUS Weinböhla

41,65 Pkt.

54.
Laura Vogel
TSV Meissen

36,80 Pkt.

55.
Jasmin Beck
TSV Meissen

33,60 Pkt.

Männlich

1.
Benjamin Kintopp
SG Empor Possendorf

69,30 Pkt.

2.
Martin Walter
Post Turn Sport Verein e.V.

67,35 Pkt.

3.
Niklas Wagner
TV Markleeberg von 1871 e.V.

66,80 Pkt.

4.
Anton Steiner
TSV Meissen

65,50 Pkt.

5.
Tom Renner
SG Empor Possendorf

64,85 Pkt.

6.
Rico Schmidt
TSV Meissen

64,25 Pkt.

7.
Martin Meißner
SV Wesenitztal

63,40 Pkt.

8.
Artur Jurk
Post Turn Sport Verein e.V.

62,95 Pkt.

9.
Henry Schulze
SG Empor Possendorf

62,15 Pkt.

10.
Christian Zimmermann
SG Empor Possendorf

61,50 Pkt.

11.
Alexander Klingner
SG Empor Possendorf

61,45 Pkt.

11.
Jörg Schreyer
Chemie Leuna

61,45 Pkt.

13.
Eric Lehmann
SV Pesterwitz e.V.

61,40 Pkt.

14.
Vincenz Herzig
TUS Weinböhla

61,20 Pkt.

15.
Wolfram Schreyer
Chemie Leuna

61,15 Pkt.

16.
Robin Mättig
SG Empor Possendorf

61,05 Pkt.

17.
Marco Lamm
TUS Weinböhla

60,15 Pkt.

18.
Ben Kreutzer
SV Wesenitztal

58,45 Pkt.

19.
Max Bernhardt
SV Wesenitztal

58,25 Pkt.

20.
Friedrich Michel
SV Wesenitztal

57,65 Pkt.

21.
Robin Männel
TSV Meissen

57,45 Pkt.

22.
Alexander Preuß
TSV Meissen

55,75 Pkt.

23.
Frank Silze
TSV Meissen

17,55 Pkt.