Siegertafeln

Weiblich

Kleiner Pokal
KM IV
Großer Pokal
KM III
Pokal der Meister
KM II
2017 (60.)Annemarie Knöfler
TSV Rotation Dresden
Linda Richter
SC Riesa
Linda Gräser
ESV Lok Zwickau
2016 (59.)Franziska Päßler
ATV Frohnau
Karen Hoffmann
TV Markkleeberg
Linda Gräser
ESV Lok Zwickau
2015 (58.)Finsterbusch, Luisa
ATV Frohnau
Griehl, Emily
Oschatzer Turnverein 1850
Hamann, Stefanie
DSC 1898
2014 (57.)Hölperl, Denise
Lugauer TV
Richter, Linda
SC Riesa
Wohlrabe, Christin
TSV Meißen
2013 (56.)Hölperl, Denise
Lugauer TV
Petermann, Luise
Chemnitzer PSV
Kunze, Lotta
Chemnitzer PSV
2012 (55.)Hölperl, Denise
Lugauer TV

Mehler, Maxi
Oschatzer TV
Oertel, Ariane
SV Schneeberg
Richter, Linda
SC Riesa
2011 (54.)Nguyen, Vanessa
Chemnitzer PSV
Schreiber, Anne
Burgstädt
Richter, Linda
SC Riesa
2010 (53.)Ullrich, Janine
SV Wesenitztal
Schreiber, Anne
Burgstädt
Renner, Constanze
PTSV Halle
2009 (52.)Findeisen, Antje
ESV Weil am Rhein
Aulhorn, Jenny
Pirna
Renner, Constanze
PTSV Halle
2008 (51.)Opp, Melanie
Bad Kreuznach
Aulhorn, Jenny
Pirna
Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz
2007 (50.)Feurig, Ina
Weinböhla
Fleischer, Mareike
Bochum
Ferber, Melanie
Chemnitz
2006 (49.)Oertel, Ariane
Schneeberg
Arlt, Michaela
Dresden
Renner, Constanze
PTSV Halle
2005 (48.)Oertel, Ariane
Schneeberg
Mieke, Jana
Leipzig
Renner, Constanze
PTSV Halle
2004 (47.)Oertel, Ariane
Schneeberg
Tröger, Birke
Dresden
Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz
2003 (46.)Geske, Franziska
Chemnitz
Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz
Steinert, Karin
Dresden
2002 (45.)Feurig, Ina
Weinböhla
Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz
Steinert, Karin
Dresden
2001 (44.)Oehme, Antje
Weinböhla
Rost, Anja
Gera
Petermann, Sabine
Chemnitz
2000 (43.)Drechsel, Silke
Chemnitz
Bader, Caroline
Ingelheim
Letsch, Franziska
Dresden
1999 (42.)Drechsel, Silke
Chemnitz
Rosenbaum, Ulrike
Chemnitz
Grünberg, Solvig
Berlin


Männlich

Kleiner Pokal
KM IV
Großer Pokal
KM III
Pokal der Meister
KM II
2017 (60.)Falk Simon
TSV Burgstädt
Daniel Schumann
TSV Burgstädt
Sebastian Bock
Siegerländer KTV
2016 (59.)Falk Simon
TSV Burgstädt
Jacob Sitter
SV Felsenkeller Dresden
Klaus Kirchberger
KTV Chemnitz
2015 (58.)Schmidt, Rico
TSV Meißen e. V.
Brohm, Andreas
TUS Weinböhla e. V.
Kirchberger, Klaus
KTV Chemnitzer
2014 (57.)Brohm, Andreas
TuS Weinböhla
Richter, Daniel
HSG DHfK Leipzig
Kirchberger, Klaus
KTV Chemnitzer
2013 (56.)Kurfürst, Robert
SV Felsenkeller Dresden
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Leonhardt, Lutz
SV Felsenkeller Dresden
2012 (55.)Schlegel, Kai
Burgstädt
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Kirchberger, Klaus
KTV Chemnitzer
2011 (54.)Schlegel, Kai
Burgstädt
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Bochmann, Jacob
Chemnitzer PSV
2010 (53.)Simon, Falk
SV Wesenitztal
Pacheco, Diego
Berliner Turnerschaft
Bochmann, Jacob
Chemnitzer PSV
2009 (52.)Gerbershagen, Max
Niendorfer TSV
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Sommer, Ivan
Leverkusen
2008 (51.)Simon, Falk
Burgstädt
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Sommer, Ivan
Leverkusen
2007 (50.)Schumann, Steffen
Burgstädt
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Sommer, Ivan
Leverkusen
2006 (49.)Berger, Dirk
Burgstädt
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Hofmann, Daniel
Halle
2005 (48.)Dittrich, Swen
Possendorf
Schumann, Daniel
Burgstädt
Schirmer, Nico
Burgstädt
2004 (47.)Dietze, Reinhard
Heusenstamm
Kindler, Marco
Jena
Schirmer, Nico
Burgstädt
2003 (46.)Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen
Schumann, Steffen
Burgstädt
Schirmer, Nico
Burgstädt
2002 (45.)Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen
Bader, Christian
Ingelheim
Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam
2001 (44.)Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen
Kramer, René
Potsdam
Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam
2000 (43.)Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen
Sitter, Axel
Dresden
Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam
1999 (42.)Diehl, Peter
Siegen
Kindler, Marco
Jena
Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam