Siegertafeln

TRADITION SEIT 1873

Weiblich

Kleiner Pokal 
KM IV

Großer Pokal 
KM III

Pokal der Meister 
KM II

2019 (62.)

Annemarie Knöfler
TSV Rotation Dresden e.V.

Karen Hoffmann
TV Markleeberg von 1871 e.V.

Leanne Geiler
TuS 1861 Chemnitz Altendorf

2018 (61.)

Annemarie Knöfler
TSV Rotation Dresden

Miriam Ammon
SV Motor Mickten

Stefanie Hamann
VSG Pirna

2017 (60.)

Annemarie Knöfler
TSV Rotation Dresden

Linda Richter
SC Riesa

Linda Gräser
ESV Lok Zwickau

2016 (59.)

Franziska Päßler 
ATV Frohnau

Karen Hoffmann 
TV Markkleeberg

Linda Gräser
ESV Lok Zwickau

2015 (58.)

Franziska Päßler 
ATV Frohnau

Griehl, Emily 
Oschatzer Turnverein 1850

Hamann, Stefanie 
DSC 1898

2014 (57.)

Hölperl, Denise
Lugauer TV

Richter, Linda 
SC Riesa

Wohlrabe, Christin 
TSV Meißen

2013 (56.)

Hölperl, Denise
Lugauer TV

Petermann, Luise 
Chemnitzer PSV

Kunze, Lotta 
Chemnitzer PSV

2012  (55.)

Hölperl, Denise
Lugauer TV 

Mehler, Maxi 
Oschatzer TV

Oertel, Ariane 
SV Schneeberg

Richter, Linda 
SC Riesa

2011 (54.)

Nguyen, Vanessa
Chemnitzer PSV

Schreiber, Anne 
Burgstädt

Richter, Linda 
SC Riesa

2010 (53.)

Ullrich, Janine
SV Wesenitztal

Schreiber, Anne 
Burgstädt

Renner, Constanze
PTSV Halle

2009 (52.)

Findeisen, Antje
ESV Weil am Rhein

Aulhorn, Jenny
Pirna

Renner, Constanze
PTSV Halle

2008 (51.)

Opp, Melanie
Bad Kreuznach

Aulhorn, Jenny
Pirna

Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz

2007 (50.)

Feurig, Ina
Weinböhla

Fleischer, Mareike
Bochum

Ferber, Melanie
Chemnitz

2006 (49.)

Oertel, Ariane 
Schneeberg

Arlt, Michaela
Dresden

Renner, Constanze 
PTSV Halle

2005 (48.)

Oertel, Ariane 
Schneeberg

Mieke, Jana 
Leipzig

Renner, Constanze 
PTSV Halle

2004 (47.)

Oertel, Ariane 
Schneeberg

Tröger, Birke 
Dresden

Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz

2003 (46.)

Geske, Franziska
Chemnitz

Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz

Steinert, Karin
Dresden

2002 (45.)

Feurig, Ina
Weinböhla

Nürnberger, Romy
Chemnitz

Steinert, Karin
Dresden

2001 (44.)

Oehme, Antje
Weinböhla

Rost, Anja
Gera

Petermann, Sabine
Chemnitz

2000 (43.)

Drechsel, Silke
Chemnitz

Bader, Caroline
Ingelheim

Letsch, Franziska
Dresden

1999 (42.)

Drechsel, Silke
Chemnitz

Rosenbaum, Ulrike
Chemnitz

Grünberg, Solvig
Berlin

Männlich

Kleiner Pokal 
KM IV

Großer Pokal 
KM III

Pokal der Meister 
KM II

2019 (62.)

Benjamin Kintopp 
SG Empor Possendorf

Sebastian Merker
HSV Weimar

Sebastian Bock
Siegerländer Kunstturnverein

2018 (61.)

Rainer Fischer
TsG Jena

Sebastian Merker
HSV Weimar

Tobias Grünewald
HSV Weimar

2017 (60.)

Falk Simon 
TSV Burgstädt

Daniel Schumann
TSV Burgstädt

Sebastian Bock
Siegerländer KTV

2016 (59.)

Falk Simon 
TSV Burgstädt

Jacob Sitter 
SV Felsenkeller Dresden

Klaus Kirchberger 
KTV Chemnitz

2015 (58.)

Schmidt, Rico 
TSV Meißen e. V.

Brohm, Andreas 
TUS Weinböhla e. V.

Klaus Kirchberger 
KTV Chemnitz

2014 (57.)

Brohm, Andreas 
TuS Weinböhla

Richter, Daniel 
HSG DHfK Leipzig

Klaus Kirchberger 
KTV Chemnitz

2013 (56.)

Kurfürst, Robert 
SV Felsenkeller Dresden

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Leonhardt, Lutz 
SV Felsenkeller Dresden

2012  (55.)

Schlegel, Kai 
Burgstädt

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Klaus Kirchberger 
KTV Chemnitz

2011 (54.)

Schlegel, Kai 
Burgstädt

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Bochmann, Jacob 
Chemnitzer PSV

2010 (53.)

Simon, Falk 
SV Wesenitztal

Pacheco, Diego
Berliner Turnerschaft

Bochmann, Jacob 
Chemnitzer PSV

2009 (52.)

Gerbershagen, Max
Niendorfer TSV

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Sommer, Ivan
Leverkusen

2008 (51.)

Simon, Falk
Burgstädt

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Sommer, Ivan
Leverkusen

2007 (50.)

Schumann, Steffen
Burgstädt

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Sommer, Ivan
Leverkusen

2006 (49.)

Berger, Dirk 
Burgstädt

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Hofmann, Daniel
Halle

2005 (48.)

Dittrich, Swen 
Possendorf

Schumann, Daniel 
Burgstädt

Schirmer, Nico
Burgstädt

2004 (47.)

Dietze, Reinhard
Heusenstamm

Kindler, Marco 
Jena

Schirmer, Nico
Burgstädt

2003 (46.)

Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen

Schumann, Steffen
Burgstädt

Schirmer, Nico
Burgstädt

2002 (45.)

Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen

Bader, Christian
Ingelheim

Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam

2001 (44.)

Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen

Kramer, René
Potsdam

Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam

2000 (43.)

Dietze, Reinhard
Siegen

Sitter, Axel
Dresden

Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam

1999 (42.)

Diehl, Peter
Siegen

Kindler, Marco
Jena

Jatzeck, Ronny
Potsdam